See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Confocal high content screening microscope
Beskrivning: Confocal high content screening microscope with platform specific accessories, reagents, service, support, upgrades and updates to the confocal high content screening microscope
Föregående meddelande: 569389-2023
Intern identifierare: 2-2730/2023
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000