2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Two (2) underwater gliders for specific marine research
Beskrivning: The aim for this procurement is to identify and purchase 2 x underwater gliders suitable for ongoing research projects at the University of Gothenburg (department of marine science).
Intern identifierare: EUI 25 002
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34000000 Transportutrustning och transporthjälpmedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000