See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Potential Vehicle procurement for the new North Bothnia traffic system in Sweden
Beskrivning: AB Transitio (Transitio) is carrying out a Request for information (RFI) as part of a procurement for a framework agreement of vehicles for Swedish PTA:s. As part of the market analysis, Transitio is conducting this RFI to communicate the identified needs of the different Swedish PTA:s.
Intern identifierare: ABT23/0143
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34620000 Rullande materiel