615001-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Malmö: Maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av vatten
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Invitation to PPIc: Smart Fire Hydrant Caps
Referensnummer: 20/00695
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
42912300 Maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av vatten
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
We invite interested companies to participate in a public-private innovation contractual agreement with us. The collaboration will take the form of a public-private innovation (PPIc) (in Swedish; OPI). The selection will be preceded by interviews with all companies that meet mandatory requirements and who have answered all the questions in this invitation. Please note that this is not a procurement but a non-binding cooperation agreement.