See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Budget and forecast system
Beskrivning: Swedavia shall procure a budget & forecast system to be integrated to our EPR system via an integrationplatform. The system shall enable to do forecast, budget and simulations. The system shal be delivered as a SaaS solution. "If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. Please note that this is voluntarily."
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48812000 Ekonomiska informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:111545:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48400000 Programvara för affärstransaktioner och personliga affärer, 48440000 Programvara för finansiell analys och redovisning