See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Call for Competition, UAS Traffic Management (UTM) solution for Sweden
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to establish a Framework Agreement with 1 strong and dynamic Partner. The intended scope for LFV is to establish a reliable, robust and efficient UAS/UTM solution for LFV and its associated government authorities, customers and other stakeholders in a cost efficient manner. The UAS/UTM solutions consists of three sub services; U-Space Services, Common Information Services and and other services and interfaces related.
Föregående meddelande: 675500-2022
Intern identifierare: Ä-2022-018144
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72212121 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för flygledning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000