See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Diet for rodents (rats and mice)
Beskrivning: Diet for rodents (rats and mice)
Intern identifierare: SU-465-0090-24
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15700000 Djurfoder
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Diet 1
Beskrivning: The bulk of orders will be for diet 1. Please see the requirement specifications for more information.
Intern identifierare: Diet 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Diet 2
Beskrivning: Diet 2 will be ordered to supplement Diet 1. Please see the requirement specifications for more information.
Intern identifierare: Diet 2