2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Development and marketing of tour production Bothnian Coastal Route
Beskrivning: The assignment includes an offer for a bookable tour that is ready for traveling guests no earlier than the summer season of 2025 and will remain published thereafter. The tour shall be developed for the tour operator’s source market and target group/segment. It shall be produced and marketed as any new tour in the tour operator’s regular portfolio of offerings. The tour (with possible adjustments) should remain part of the offering beyond 2025.
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:115922:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 63000000 Kringtjänster för transporter; resebyråtjänster, 63511000 Organisering av paketresor, 79413000 Konsulttjänster för marknadsföring