Ytterligare upplysningar kan erhållas från ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
RFI - System for automatic cleaning of multibeam data for hydrography
Referensnummer: 22-00756
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72212100 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för särskild industri
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this RFI is to provide the Swedish Maritime Administration with information about the products available on the market and to provide a basis for proceeding with a possible procurement regarding a system that would support the activities described.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48100000 Programvara för särskild industri
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen