Two Fully automated ISS systems, consumables and reagents
Referensnummer: SU-431-0084-22
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Two fully automated In Situ Sequencing instruments and system-compatible reagents and consumables to research groups located at SciLifeLab (KTH and Stockholm University).