626742-2021 - ResultatSverige-Lund: Verktygsmaskiner
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Vacuum Brazing Oven
Referensnummer: V 2021/1610
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
42600000 Verktygsmaskiner
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of a vacuum brazing oven to fit inside the brazing room at MAX IV Laboratory, Lund University.
Scope of supply
This call for tender covers the supply of a fully assembled vacuum brazing oven in the brazing room at MAX IV.
The supply includes the manufacturing and supply of the vacuum brazing oven and all power supplies and control units, loading truck, quality control (acceptance tests) at the supplier premises and at MAX IV, installation and training as described in this procurement and its appendices.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
42660000 Verktyg för lödning, hårdlödning och svetsning; maskiner och utrustning för anlöpning och varmsprutning, 42661000 Utrustning för mjuk- och hårdlödning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen