628530-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Tolktjänster – Interpreting assignments between spoken English and American Sign Language
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelInterpreting assignments between spoken English and American Sign Language
BeskrivningThis contract refers to interpretation assignments between spoken English and American Sign Language. The assignment consists of interpreting in study-related occasions such as for example lectures, seminars and group work.
Intern identifierareSU FV-3418-24
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79540000 Tolktjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareInterpreting assignments between spoken English and American Sign Language