628543-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Linköping: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Holders for In Situ TEM Experiments
Referensnummer: IFM-2019-00555
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of a package of two holders with essential accessories for in situ TEM experiments:
— one holder with a capacity to expose materials to gases and vapours at elevated temperatures and high pressures;
— one holder with a capacity to expose materials to liquids while biasing the materials.
The holders must be compatible with a specific LiU microscope and approved by the microscope manufacturer.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen