2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI - Chemical management system
Beskrivning: The current chemical management system is about to reach end of life and consequently Universities and regions now wish to investigate what chemical management solutions exist on the market through an RFI.
Intern identifierare: HS-2025-2164
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem