631700-2025 - Resultat
Sverige – Detektions- och analysutrustning – CPL-CD spectrometer
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelCPL-CD spectrometer
BeskrivningNanochemistry and Spectroscopy research group at the Division of Chemical Physics is seeking a state-of-the-art spectrometer capable of measuring circularly-polarized luminescence and circular dichroism (CPL-CD spectrometer) to advance research on luminescent nanomaterials for LED applications. Such a spectrometer enables quantification of circular polarization of light emitted and absorbed by nanomaterials across visible spectrum. The requested spectrometer is capable of measuring samples in solutions, thin films, both transparent and opaque. The tender must include delivery, installation, and commissioning of the product in the designated place at the premises of the Division of Chemical Physics. The tender must include equipment with all components and licenses necessary for a functioning unit.
Intern identifierareV 2024/2269
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareCPL-CD spectrometer