637020-2021 - PlaneringSverige-Trelleborg: Motorfordon för transport av tio personer eller fler
Förhandsmeddelande
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for Information hydrogen fuelcell class 2 bus
Referensnummer: KS 2021/918
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34120000 Motorfordon för transport av tio personer eller fler
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Request for Information hydrogen fuelcell class 2 bus.
This request for information is for up to 7 buses with a maximum length of 14 m, class 2, high-floor buses with hydrogen fuelcell propulsion, with the capacity of 55 seats.
Trelleborg would like to get information from OEMs with similar products either in production or planned, or with intent / interest in future development of such a product.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
34121000 Bussar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen