Pimcore Master Data Platform Implementation and Services
Referensnummer: 23/41
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Mölndal Energi AB is looking to increase digital capability by continuing and accelerating ongoing development of a Master Data Platform.
In order to accelerate our transition to a higher digital capability and agility, we are looking to add external resources, who will be working together with internal resources in order to not just establish the MDM platform, but also to deliver our first new applications that take advantage of mastered data and modern, secure and efficient data services.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 72210000 Programmering av programpaket, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72230000 Utveckling av kundanpassad programvara, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen