640907-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Flygplatsutrustning
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Selfservice solution for check-in and bagdrop.
Referensnummer: SDA2023-01210
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34960000 Flygplatsutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurment encompass Self-Service kiosks, Common Use Self-service (CUSS), Self-bagdrop units and scales. An administrative management system for controlling and administration of kiosks and units is part of the Supply Undertaking. The complete solution, kiosks/units and administrative management system shall be delivered as a Software as a service (SaaS). The contract will also include 3rd-line support and maintenance. The procured equipment and system shall conform with IATA standards.