See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Property maintenance, Santiago, Chile
Beskrivning: This contract relates to Property Maintenance at the Ambassador’s Santiago de Chile. Property Maintenance in summary • Property Maintenance • Heat, Ventilation and cooling system • Plumbing • Electrical system and emergency power supply • Fire safety • Land and ground
Intern identifierare: 2212/25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50700000 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning i byggnader
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000