See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Surface Plasmon Resonance (SPR) instrument
Beskrivning: The Department of Physics is investing in a Surface Plasmon Resonance (SPR) instrument to replace its current system which has been heavily used for the past 12 years. The instrument will be equally used for carrying out routine, standard measurements (analyte-to-surface binding kinetics using standard reagents) and for measurements involving more complicated systems (film thickness measurements, adsorbed mass measurements, measurements involving nanoparticles and biological cells).
Intern identifierare: C 2025-0403
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Intern identifierare: 1723584
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Intern identifierare: 1723585
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: European Single Procurement Document
Intern identifierare: 1733117