See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework agreement for Technology, people and processes for future-proof data driven operations.
Beskrivning: The Swedish Energy Agency, SEA, wants to establish a framework agreement with one technology partner that will deliver technology, people and processes to develop and operate solutions for a for a data-driven business. The partner is expected to deliver services that are compliant with all applicable regulations for a government agency, but also to partner up with SEA guiding us toward state-of-the-art data-driven processes and excellent analysis.
Intern identifierare: 2024-5925
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General part
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Requirements placed on suppliers - Prescribed grounds for disqualification
Beskrivning: This Chapter or Chapter 8 (ESPD) shall be answered.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Requirements placed on all suppliers - Generally
Beskrivning: Prescribed grounds for disqualification