2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of upgrade of existing AMAT P5000 and AMAT Endura system to handle 150 mm Si and SiC wafers
Beskrivning: KTH and The school of EECS and Electro Lab in Kista in Stockholm aims to procure 150 mm Si and SiC discs for existing machines and associated servicean upgrade and service of P5000 (CVD och RIE) samt Endura (PVD). Upgrade and service of P5000 and Endura at KTH. Procurement of upgrade of existing AMAT P5000 and AMAT Endura system to handle 150 mm Si and SiC wafers
Intern identifierare: HS-2025-1848
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71350000 Vetenskapliga och tekniska ingenjörstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71334000 Maskin- och eltekniska ingenjörstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000