See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Acousto-optical two photon microscope
Beskrivning: The Acousto-optical two photon microscope will be procured by the Department of Cell and Molecular Biology at KI. This procurement covers the supply, installation, and commissioning of a turnkey acousto-optic two photon microscope system designed for deep tissue imaging in live and fixed biological samples. The System must be optimized for high-speed, high-resolution imaging of cellular behavior in dynamic, thick tissues—specifically the beating salamander heart—and support both in vivo, ex vivo and in vitro preparations.
Intern identifierare: 2-2711/2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Kravspecifikation
Intern identifierare: 1710744
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Procurement
Intern identifierare: 1712957