Typ av upphandlande myndighet Departement eller annan central, regional eller lokal statlig myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
MOCC Course.
Referensnummer: SU 481 222-0054-16-1
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The production company will deliver a full package of pre-production, production and post-production services in the design, development and delivery of an eight to ten week Massive Open Online Course on redefining development in the Anthropocene to a high standard for a set budget and deliver on time in accordance with a mutually agreed production, development and launch schedule.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen