2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: OHD/250632 -Support to the development and coordination of European Surveillance of Antimicrobial Consumption (ESAC-) Network
Beskrivning: The scope of this call is to provide ECDC with technical and scientific support to the development and coordination of European Surveillance of Antimicrobial Comsumption (ESAC-) Network, surveillance of antimicrobial consumption and related activities including antimicrobial stewardship.
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2025/OP/0010
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.