658541-2021 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Landvetter: Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
Koncessionsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/23/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Sushi restaurant Stockholm Arlanda airport
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00800
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment covers av service concession of one Sushi restaurant at Stockholm Arlanda Airport. The procurement aims to sign a contract for a period from the date the contract is signed to 2027-10-31 with an exclusive right for Swedavia, at one or several occasions extend the contract up to maximum 12 months. The contract period cannot be longer than 2028-10-31.
If the tenderer wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the tendererinvokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD. Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 52 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Koncessionen är uppdelad i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster, 55300000 Restaurang- och serveringstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen