660471-2022 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Forskningslaboratorietjänster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Sanger sequencing
Referensnummer: V-2022-0366
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
73111000 Forskningslaboratorietjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Purpose of procurement
KTH Royal Institute of Technology is seeking tenders for Sanger sequencing including related services and products (for example sample pick-up and transport, sample purification, primer design, primer synthesis, standard primers, DNA sequencing kits and bar codes for labelling of samples). Input material will be clones, plasmids and PCR products in tubes or 96- well plates.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen