661735-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Norrköping: Fiskefartyg, räddningsfartyg och andra specialfartyg
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Construction of new icebreakers
Referensnummer: 22-00928
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34513000 Fiskefartyg, räddningsfartyg och andra specialfartyg
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Maritime Administration (SMA) hereby invite suppliers hereafter referred to as shipyards to apply to participate in the procurement regarding construction of two new identical icebreakers with an option for an additional one. See the design over-view in appendix 2.