Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 44212200 Torn, fackverksmaster, lyftkranar och ledningsmaster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This invitation covers the requirements and scope of supply for a new gangway tower with integrated crane, intended for jetty 801, located in Torshamnen, Port of Gothenburg, Sweden.