663443-2022 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Delar till ljud- och videoutrustning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Real-Time Recording System
Referensnummer: 22FMV3900
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
32350000 Delar till ljud- och videoutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Defense Material Adminstration Vidsel Test Range (FMV VTR) use Inter Range Instrumentation Group (IRIG) 106 Chapter 10 compatible recorders to record real-time telemetry. New security requirements, added capability for Telemetry over Internet Protocol (TMoIP) and life cycle management as a part of the ongoing range telemetry upgrade to support increasing customer demands, means that range recording capability must be upgraded. This request for tender is four (4) IRIG 106 telemetry recorders.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen