See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Analysis of how Sweden is portrayed in different types of media in specific countries.
Beskrivning: With this call for tenders, SI is interested in a solid analysis of how Sweden is portrayed in different types of media in in specific countries/languages.
Intern identifierare: 01016/2023
Typ av förfarande: Annat förfarande i ett steg
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71620000 Analystjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Analysis of how Sweden is portrayed in different .
Beskrivning: Analys
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Dynamic purchasing system for information flow analysis services