See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Comparable automatic and semi-automatic probe station system
Beskrivning: RISE will invest in a Probe station to measure wafers at high voltage, high current and high temperature testing capabilities. The Probe station must be both automatic and semi-automatic.
Intern identifierare: 24/51
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: Procurement