See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: FIB/SEM system
Beskrivning: To meet the high and growing need for access, the new FIB/SEM system must contain a portfolio of complementary accessories that enable versatility, quality and increase throughput of our research. The FIB/SEM instrument must be a high-end instrument, exhibiting state of the art performance in terms of accuracy, quality, speed and capacity. This instrument must be able to support the outstanding materials research area at Linköping University with high impact scientific results for years to come.
Intern identifierare: IFM-2023-00089
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: General Requirements