2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Contractor for the refurbishment of the Swedish embassy in Tokyo, Japan
Beskrivning: Contractor for a full refurbishment of the Swedish Embassy in Japan including all MEP systems.
Intern identifierare: 4018/24
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: This procurement procedure complies to the Public Procurement Act of Sweden and is carried out as a two stages selective procurement. In stage 1 (PQQ phase) NPB will, qualify and invite up to five participants to participate in stage 2 (tender phase) and to submit a tender.
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45300000 Byggnadsinstallationsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000