See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: CAT B Hydrographic
Beskrivning: The Swedish Maritime Administration is responsible for the hydrographical surveys in Sweden. The organization has 4-6 ships in use at the moment. The number employees working within this unit is approx. 36 persons. CAT B education has historically been regarded as a baseline for crew onboard our ships. CAT B education will bring previous knowledge and experiences together to form a unified standard and quality for the entire operation. The ships are operated mid-February to mid-December.
Intern identifierare: 24-00850
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: General