671303-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Studiomixer
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
In-house radio broadcast mixing consoles and related services
Referensnummer: SR2207
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
32342420 Studiomixer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Sveriges Radio intends to procure new technology for in-house broadcast mixing consoles and related services.