2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Production of Instant Tickets with Online Verification
Beskrivning: In this procurement, Svenska Spel is looking for a supplier of instant tickets/scratch off-tickets with the possibility to validate the tickets online. The agreement will consist of a framework agreement set between Svenska Spel and one Supplier, with a contract period of up to four years.
Intern identifierare: 2023-01512
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 22000000 Trycksaker och tillhörande produkter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 92351000 Speltjänster, 92351100 Lotteriverksamhet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000