2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: CRM- and ticketing system
Beskrivning: Procurement of a CRM- and ticketing system for the Swedish Royal Dramatic Theater. The scope is for a comprehensive solution for CRM- and ticket management and sales with a strong focus on CRM, which enables the Purchaser to work efficiently with audience relations, sales, and communication in a single solution.
Intern identifierare: CTS25
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48445000 Programvara för kundhantering, 48481000 Programvara för försäljning eller marknadsföring
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000