67339-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Programvara och informationssystem – Procurement of 'Alternative Investment Systems' for AP7
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelProcurement of 'Alternative Investment Systems' for AP7
BeskrivningAP7 is in the process of tendering Alternative Investment Systems divided into three (3) separate tender areas as complement and support to AP7´s Investment management system. The procurement is divided into three (3) tender areas. • Area A: Alternative Investment System, • Area B: Analytics & Data Management, and • Area C: Data Processing & Automation. Tenderers may submit tenders for all three (3) tender areas.
Intern identifierareAP7 2024/182
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48440000 Programvara för finansiell analys och redovisning, 48441000 Programvara för finansiell analys, 48442000 Programvara för finansiella system, 66150000 Administrativa tjänster avseende finansmarknaden
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000
Optioner
Beskrivning av alternativenUser licenses, Out-of-scope-functionallity and related consultants services.