2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of stand services for fairs
Beskrivning: Procurement of stand services for fairs in Frankfurt and Bologna.
Intern identifierare: 2023/138
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79950000 Tjänster för organisering av utställningar, mässor och kongresser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Generell del
Beskrivning: Se upphandlingsdokumentation
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Supplier requirements
Beskrivning: This section should be answered if the bidder wishes to provide evidence for the requirements specified in section 3 Requirements of the Supplier directly in the tender, instead of submitting a separate declaration (ESPD). The section Self-declaration (ESPD) should NOT be answered in that case.