679641-2023 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Handskar – Glove system
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelGlove system
BeskrivningCandidates are hereby invited to participate in the procurement of a Glove system to SwAF. The procurement procedure is a Negotiated Procedure with prior publication of a contract notice (LUFS). The Framework agreement is estimated to have a total validity period of seven (7) years (maximum time, including all options). Interested companies apply to submit tenders, stage 1, the pre-qualification process. The candidates who fulfil the qualification criteria in stage 1 will be invited to tender stage 2. The procurement is divided in three (3) tender groups. The tender may be accepted in its entirety or only in certain parts.
Intern identifierare23FMVU10085
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18424000 Handskar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18424400 Vantar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningCandidates are hereby invited to participate in the procurement of a Glove system to SwAF. The procurement procedure is a Negotiated Procedure with prior publication of a contract notice (LUFS). Interested companies apply to submit tenders, stage 1, the pre-qualification process. The candidates who fulfil the qualification criteria in stage 1 will be invited to tender stage 2. The procurement is divided in three (3) tender groups. The tender may be accepted in its entirety or only in certain parts.
Intern identifierareGlove system