2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Multiplex Immunofluorescence Imaging System
Beskrivning: This procurement intend to cover KI´s BIC facility (Biomedicum Imaging Core) need for one (1) Multiplex Immunofluorescence Imaging System. This tender is for a fully functional Multiplex Immunofluorescence Imaging System, including all necessary equipment for operation, such as objective lenses, a cCMOS camera, computer, hardware control software, image processing software, installation, and training.
Intern identifierare: 2-4013/2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000