2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Ultraviolet/visible microspectrophotometer (UV/VIS MSP)
Beskrivning: This procurement concerns the purchase of a ultraviolet/visible microspectrophotometer (UV/VIS MPS) which will be a resource at the Swedish National Forensic Centre (NFC) in Linkoping, Sweden, for existing and future investigations within the field of forensic textile fibres examinations.
Intern identifierare: A563.745/2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning, 38433000 Spektrometrar, 38510000 Mikroskop, 38519000 Diverse delar till mikroskop, 38519100 Belysning för mikroskop, 38519200 Objektiv till mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: This procurement concerns the purchase of a ultraviolet/visible microspectrophotometer (UV/VIS MSP) which will be a resource at the Swedish National Forensic Centre (NFC) for existing and future investigations within the field of forensic textile fibres examinations.
Intern identifierare: Ultraviolet/visible microspectrophotometer (UV/VIS MSP)