2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Property Maintenance, Mexico
Beskrivning: This contract relates to Property Maintenance at the chancellery and residence at Paseo de la Las Palmas, Mexico City, Mexico. Property Maintenance in summary o Duties to fulfil the Contract, i.e., reports, supervision of sub-contractors, if any, for construction works, weekly contact with the appointed contact person at the Embassy. o Repair works. Works that can be carried out during the property caretaking nor-mal working hours i.e., leaking mixer taps, broken light switch and similar.
Intern identifierare: 3408/25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98341130 Fastighetsskötsel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000