2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Aerial Target System for Vidsel Test Range
Beskrivning: Tenderers are hereby invited to participate in the procurement of Aerial Target System for Vidsel Test Range in Sweden and to submit a tender to provide the scope listed in this Invitation to Tender (ITT). The procurement consists of one (1) supply contract including options for the initial acquisition of the aerial target system and one (1) framework agreement with a duration of up to ten (10) years against which call-off purchase orders can be issued on a need basis for procurement. The same tenderer will be awarded both the supply contract and the framework agreement as a result of this procurement.
Intern identifierare: 25FMVU3355
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35613000 Obemannade luftfartyg
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Aerial Target System for Vidsel Test Range