2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Part-21 services for development and certification of modifications on Swedish Maritime Administrations AW139 helicopters
Beskrivning: With this procurement, the Swedish Maritime Administration intends to sign framework agreements with suppliers who are approved iaw EASA Part-21, EU Regulation 748/2012, Section A, Subpart J Design Organization (DOA), to provide modification services on mechanical/structure, electrical/avionics and night-vision (NVIS).
Intern identifierare: 24-01133
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50212000 Reparation och underhåll av helikoptrar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 51100000 Installation av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000