2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information - Corporate M&A transactions
Beskrivning: To enhance the quality of Sweden’s balance of payments statistics, Statistics Sweden intends to acquire access to a database containing information on cross-border financial transactions between Sweden and other countries. Statistics Sweden invites suppliers to participate in this request for information (RFI) with purpose of giving Statistics Sweden greater knowledge of what the market can offer.
Intern identifierare: SCB2025/770
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79996000 Företagsadministration
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48400000 Programvara för affärstransaktioner och personliga affärer, 66172000 Hantering av finansiella transaktioner och clearinghouse-tjänster, 72300000 Datatjänster, 72320000 Databastjänster, 79900000 Diverse företags- och övriga tjänster, 79990000 Diverse företagstjänster