See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: service for protein analysis of the deep plasma proteome
Beskrivning: KTH will acquire a service for robust, reproducible, reliable protein measurements in plasma samples. The service will include measurements of thousands of proteins in thousands of plasma samples using a multiplex and high-throughput affinity-based assay with high specificity and high reproducibility.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-1008
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71620000 Analystjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Requirements
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Main part