700578-2023 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Laboratoriereagenser – Ultra-sensitive protein and nucleic acid biomarker detection
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelUltra-sensitive protein and nucleic acid biomarker detection
BeskrivningThe framework agreement concerns ultra-sensitive detection of proteins and micro RNAs in human body fluids. Flexibility and throughput in terms of sample and protein and miRNA content, as well as precision through possible process automation will pave the way for a deeper understanding of human health and disease for our researchers.
Intern identifierareV-2023-0780
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000