2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: TI 2023-1178 Maskiner för försorteringsanläggning för textilier
Beskrivning: This procurement consists of technology to sort materials/textiles, including delivery and assembly at the designated location at the customer's premises in Nykvarn, Sweden. Tenders must be written in Swedish or English. The procurment language is Swedish, except for the reqirement specification which is in English. The spoken language at meetings with the customer as well as minutes of the same meetings are in Swedish or English.
Intern identifierare: 23/118
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42900000 Diverse allmänna maskiner och specialmaskiner
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39713300 Avfallskomprimatorer, 42417310 Transportband, 42419810 Delar till transportband, 51100000 Installation av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning, 51540000 Installation av maskiner och utrustning för speciella ändamål
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Requirements specification
Beskrivning: Kravspecifikation
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Generell del
Beskrivning: This procurement consists of technology to sort materials/textiles, including delivery and assembly at the designated location at the customer's premises in Nykvarn, Sweden. Tenders must be written in Swedish or English.
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39713300 Avfallskomprimatorer, 42417310 Transportband, 42419810 Delar till transportband, 51100000 Installation av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning